Jahreswertung RCWRC1 Fahrer Einzel

 Fahrer
RC Rallye KatfischGesamtPlatzierung
Manuel Feuchtner300000301
Bernhard Diemer250000252
Tilo Beier210000213
Lucas17000017
4
Sören Lesche150000155
Alex Köhler140000146
Vincent Skatula130000137
Rolf Bod120000128

Sabine Köhler110000119
Skatula Konrad1000001010
Amelie Köhler90000911
Sebastian Köhler80000812
Jenny Franke70000713