Jahreswertung RCWRC1 Fahrer Einzel

 FahrerRC Rallye KatfischGesamtPlatzierung
Manuel Feuchtner3030000601
Bernhard Diemer2525000502
Sören Lesche15161100423
Tilo Beier2118000394
Alex Köhler1421000355
Rolf Bott1213300286

Michael Breitrück002700277
Matti Breitrück002500258
Sabine Köhler1112000239
Samuel Kley0021002110
Sascha Schmidt0021002110
Amelie Köhler9110002012
Sebastian Köhler8100001813
Lucas17000017
14
Hans-Jürgen Fuhrmeister0015001515
Jasmin Richter0015001515
Janis0140001417
Christian Ullrich0014001417
Vincent Skatula1300001319
Kevin Zoch0013001319
Ralf Scheller0012001221

Skatula Konrad1000001022
Melanie Scheller0010001022
Florian Hieke00900924
Frank Wagner00900924
Shanti Richter00700726
Mika Ullrich00600627
Heiko Ullrich00500528
Andy Zopp00400429
Michael Schreiber00200230