Jahreswertung RCWRC1 Fahrer Einzel

 FahrerGesamtPlatzierung
Manuel Feuchtner303003000901
Bernhard Diemer2525019290792
Alex Köhler142102021062
3
Janis01402223059
4
Tilo Beier211800190585
Sören Lesche151611000426
Sabine Köhler111201900426
Rolf Bott12133140039
7

Amelie Köhler91101312036
8
Sebastian Köhler81001011
0319
Michael Breitrück00270002710
Matti Breitrück00250002511
Samuel Kley00210002112
Sascha Schmidt00210002112
Felix00001801814
Lucas170000017
15
Hans-Jürgen Fuhrmeister00150001516
Jasmin Richter00150001516
Christian Ullrich00140001418
Dario Reichel000014
01418
Vincent Skatula13000001320
Kevin Zoch00130001320
Tim00001301320
Charlie Bott00012001223
Ralf Scheller00120001223

Bea Bott00011001125
Skatula Konrad10000001026
Melanie Scheller00100001026
Florian Hieke009000928
Frank Wagner009000928
Shanti Richter007000730
Mika Ullrich006000631
Heiko Ullrich005000532
Andy Zopp004000433
Michael Schreiber002000234