Jahreswertung RCWRC1 Fahrer Einzel

 FahrerRC Rallye KatfischGesamtPlatzierung
Manuel Feuchtner303003000901
Bernhard Diemer25250190069
2
Alex Köhler14210200055
3
Sören Lesche151611000424
Rolf Bott12133140042
4

Sabine Köhler111201900424
Tilo Beier21180000397
Janis01402200368
Amelie Köhler91101300339
Sebastian Köhler810010002810
Michael Breitrück00270002711
Matti Breitrück00250002512
Samuel Kley00210002113
Sascha Schmidt00210002113
Lucas170000017
15
Hans-Jürgen Fuhrmeister00150001516
Jasmin Richter00150001516
Christian Ullrich00140001418
Vincent Skatula13000001319
Kevin Zoch00130001319
Charlie Bott0001201221
Ralf Scheller00120001221

Bea Bott00011001122
Skatula Konrad10000001023
Melanie Scheller00100001023
Florian Hieke009000925
Frank Wagner009000925
Shanti Richter007000727
Mika Ullrich006000628
Heiko Ullrich005000529
Andy Zopp004000430
Michael Schreiber002000231